SV Concordia Stassfurt

Hinweis: Diese Seite wird seit dem 30.06.2009 nicht mehr aktualisiert!
NEU: www.gaensefurther-sportbewegung.de und www.hv-stassfurt.de

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 4. Nikolauslauf
Staßfurt 06.12.2008
 

ab 14 || Mixed || 60 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
3Corinna BergAndrè SommerMagdeburg4417600
63Babette RückriemJakob ReichAhlsdorf4016000
10Steffen KuseSilvana KuseHecklingen3915600
50Carolin OsterwaldStephan HärtelHecklingen3714800
68Werner SchwenkeHeidi SchwenkeBSV Eickendorf3614400
4Jenny Kluge Sebastian FöcklerHecklingen3313200
65Steffi ReichAndreas ReichHettstedt3313200
43Jürgen LenzHeike LenzDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt3212800
64Stephanie SchmidtSteffen FliegerHettstedt 3012000
12Brigitte HennigUwe StüberHecklingen2911600

ab 14 || männlich || 60 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
5Florian BörnerBenjamin LangerSV Concordia Staßfurt4216800
81Steffen MatthessAndreas SchadeKids Run Club4016000
61Daniel AdolfHeiko WagnerHettstedt3815200
71Johannes HöberSören JurkeStaßfurt3714800
58Friedrich ReichJens FliegerHettstedt3714800
25Uwe LangerRene ReuterGüsten3313200
23Florian SieboldGünter SieboldDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt3313200
59Reiner WachsmannTorsten BonkHettstedt3212800
27Son NyguyenRalph Otto SellDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt3112400
86Moritz OmnitzMaik OmnitzSVC Güsten3012000
19Gregor KneisslMaximilian SeidelDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt2811200
74Pascal JostPatrick TilchDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt2710800
40Damm PatrickChristian SchröderDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt2510000
30Robert LichterAndreas FunkeDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt0

ab 14 || weiblich || 60 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
26Karin TarabaVinora RamdorBernburger Bären - Triathlon3514000
11Katrin von IvenAndrea SingerLSG Ascania Aschersleben3413600
62Karin EhrentrautMarion FaidtHettstedt3212800
8Andrea KrukowskiDiana SieboldSV Lok Staßfurt2811200
80Sivia MetzingMartina VischerKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.2510000
53Conny DörfertCarolin KochDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt197600
54Nadine EmmerichStephanie WeberDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt197600
6Lisa StelmeckeJessica LüdtkeSV Concordia Staßfurt0
55Laura KleemannCarolin SchurightDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt0

11 - 13 || weiblich || 30 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
77Konstanze ApelFriedericke GüntherJoes Run Fun Club ASL187394
44Kathleen KretschmerNancy SchulzeLok Aschersleben176857
20Theresa HähnelMarie ChristophDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt156303
17Paula KnipJulia MaiwaldDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt156060
42Sarah MinetJohanna ReitmeierDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt145600
22Christin MochAnnabell GörkeDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt135521
21Sophie KrauseJohanna ZimmermannDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt135463
57Sarah FliegerUlrike SchneiderHettstedt135454
67Laura von IvenLaura MönnichAschersleben135317
14Yildiz GüclüKira LenzDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt135265
28Juliane MutkeHenriette SteinDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt125012
51Emely SchützeCarolin OsterwaldDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt0

11 - 13 || männlich || 30 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
24Stephan TörmerMartin WilleSV Concordia Staßfurt197948
7Tim KrukowskiEric AufzugHecklingen197600
9Felix KuseLeon GeistStaßfurt187383
60Simon SteinbrecherLudwig ReichHettstedt176871
16Paul HoffmannWilli RosenthalDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt166450
90Alexander HaaseLuise VischerKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.166400
13Jonas LangerJonathan SchmidtDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt156091
52Felix GöresMaximilian GädeDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt145941
18Paul RosenthalLoris SchlüterDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt145723
29Bastian JesseHannes StockmannDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt0

9 - 10 || weiblich || 15 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
79Michelle SeydelLena BrakeKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.83293
70Eva HöberCelina MüllerStaßfurt73115
49Marie AndersLaura SchulzeLok Aschersleben72996
38Luisa BrettPauline MachlittGrundschule Hecklingen72876
56Alexandra  Bonk Celine SchäferHettstedt72816
39Laura WeidigJulia BleileGrundschule Hecklingen62421

9 - 10 || männlich || 15 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
37Dennis MewesMaximilian GehrkeGrundschule Hecklingen83306
36Paul BehrendtSteven BockGrundschule Hecklingen73033
83Luca GeistFranziska FrohbergStaßfurt72959
15Tim NisserMarc-Andre´ EbelingDr.-Frank-Gym. Staßfurt0

6 - 8 || männlich || 15 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
78Arvid MichaelisJulian GüntherJoes Run Fun Club ASL83241
1Felix BartschNico RingströmSV Concordia Staßfurt73031
69Paul HöberAnton BuchholzStaßfurt72926
75Lucas SchinzelNick ArendtKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.72840
32Dominik FußMarques SchillingGrundschule Hecklingen72838
82Michel BuchholzChristian KlugeStaßfurt72806
41Vincent RaffelLea GoldschmidtTSV Neundorf62645
88Hannes LichterLehnardt JödickerStaßfurt62637
84Nikolas FelberdammPaul TrümberSVC Güsten62612
31Oliver GehrkeRobin DietrichGrundschule Hecklingen62603
45Dominic BuschToni NordmannLok Aschersleben62584
47Lucas MersdorfEric SwatonLok Aschersleben52244
87Philip SchmidtDennis Pockrandt52043
66Fabian RübenackTom TeschnerSV Concordia Staßfurt0

6 - 8 || weiblich || 15 min
Startnummer
Läufer 1
Läufer 2
Verein
Runden
Distanz
89Laura HanemannLaura BernerSVC Güsten73054
46Lara AuerbachSophie KretschmerLok Aschersleben72995
34Maria KuseLara LenzGrundschule Hecklingen72966
72Liza ZimmermannAnna MichaelisKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.62701
73Rebecca ReimannAsenath PreußKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.62661
35Elisa DöringLara WegenerGrundschule Hecklingen62647
76Helena LämmerhirtPaula WenzelKid`s & Run Club safersurf.com e.V.62623
33Vanessa SchulzMichelle EnglerGrundschule Hecklingen62619
48Leonie Heinrich Anne WirthLok Aschersleben62612
85Nina KleemannSonja AurinStaßfurt62585
2Greta KneislLeonie KuntzschSV Concordia Staßfurt0

unter 6 || männlich || 200 m
Platz
Läufer
Jahrgang
Verein
Zeit (min.)
1Moritz Himpenmacher2002Hecklingen0:45
2Leon Hoffmann2005Fit Kids Güsten0:58
3Nils-Luca Schwedtner2004Fit Kids Güsten1:00
und 6 weitere Teilnehmer

unter 6 || weiblich || 200 m
Platz
Läufer
Jahrgang
Verein
Zeit (min.)
1Cassandra Osterwald2003Atzendorf1:20
2Emilia Trümper2004Fit Kids Güsten1:23
3Anna Homuth2003Fit Kids Güsten1:25
und 11 weitere Teilnehmer



~http://www.concordia-stassfurt.de~
:: © 2003-2007 Stefan Rösler ::